Golden 90


Календарь игр

Июнь 2022
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
Домашние
Гостевые
Клубные

Конференция «ВОСТОК»

Команда
И
ШЗ
ШП
О
1
Ак Барс
56
158
126
100
2
Трактор
56
129
121
96
3
Автомобилист
56
165
137
95
4
Металлург Мг
56
150
135
95
5
Нефтехимик
56
135
135
94
6
СЮЛ
56
151
139
93
7
Авангард
56
146
116
88
8
Амур
56
132
141
88
9
Сибирь
56
136
135
87
10
Барыс
56
148
164
74
11
Адмирал
56
120
145
63
12
Куньлунь РС
56
103
146
61
13
Лада
56
105
149
50
14
Югра
56
93
167
48

Кубок Губернатора Нижегородской области 2015

 

1 августа, суббота
12:00 Лада (Тольятти) — Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 3:2 от (буллиты 0:2)
15:00 Локомотив (Ярославль) — Ак Барс (Казань) 3:0 (буллиты 0:1)
19:00 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) — Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:4 (буллиты 0:1)


2 августа, воскресенье

15:00 Локомотив (Ярославль) — Лада (Тольятти) 1:4 (буллиты 1:2)
19:00 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) — Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 2:1 (буллиты 2:3)

3 августа, понедельник
15:00 Ак Барс (Казань) — Лада (Тольятти) 2:1 (буллиты 1:2)
19:00 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) — Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:3 (буллиты 4:3)

 

4 августа, вторник
15:00 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) — Ак Барс (Казань) 4:5 (буллиты 2:3)
19:00 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) — Локомотив (Ярославль) 2:0 (буллиты 1:2)

5 августа, среда

15:00 Локомотив (Ярославль) — Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 6:4 (буллиты 0:1)
19:00 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) — Лада (Тольятти) 4:0 (буллиты 0:1)

6 августа, четверг
15:00 Ак Барс (Казань) — Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 1:3 (буллиты 1:2)
19:00 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) — Лада (Тольятти) 0:1 от (буллиты 2:1)


7 августа, пятница
15:00 Локомотив (Ярославль) — Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3 (буллиты 2:3)
19:00 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) — Ак Барс (Казань) 5:2 (буллиты 2:1)

 

Турнирная таблица


# Команды И В ВОБ ПОБ П Ш О
1 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 5 4 0 0 1 18-9 12
2 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 5 3 0 1 1 11-8 10
3 Лада (Тольятти) 5 1 2 0 2 9-9 7
4 Локомотив (Ярославль) 5 2 0 0 3 12-13 6
5 Ак Барс (Казань) 5 2 0 0 3 10-16 6
6 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 5 1 0 1 3 10-15 4