Календарь игр

Февраль 2018
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28
Домашние
Гостевые
Клубные

Конференция "ВОСТОК"

Команда
И
ШЗ
ШП
О
1
Ак Барс
54
151
120
97
2
Нефтехимик
54
133
128
94
3
Автомобилист
54
161
134
92
4
Трактор
54
122
119
90
5
Металлург Мг
54
143
133
89
6
СЮЛ
54
144
136
87
7
Сибирь
54
133
130
85
8
Авангард
54
141
111
84
9
Амур
54
126
136
84
10
Барыс
55
145
160
74
11
Адмирал
54
115
139
61
12
Куньлунь РС
56
103
146
61
13
Югра
54
93
160
48
14
Лада
54
99
146
47

Конференция Восток

Команда
И
ШЗ
ШП
О
1
МамонтыЮгр.
56
219
110
129
2
Сиб. Снайп.
56
183
130
113
3
Стальн. Лисы
58
223
159
117
4
Авто
56
210
134
105
5
Толпар
56
170
119
104
6
Б.Медведи
56
193
143
102
7
Реактор
56
189
166
96
8
Ирбис
58
159
146
99
9
Сарматы
58
168
169
82
10
Омск.Ястр.
56
151
153
75
11
Ладья
58
150
184
76
12
Снеж.Барсы
54
166
196
69
13
Кузнец.Медв
56
159
193
65
14
Тюм. Легион
56
126
214
46
15
Алтай У-К
54
103
211
40
16
Спутник Ал
56
117
259
32


Предсезонные турниры

Подписаться

Число

Месяц

Год

22.07

Кубок Губернатора Нижегородской области 2015


 

1 августа, суббота
12:00 Лада (Тольятти) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 3:2 от (буллиты 0:2)
15:00 Локомотив (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань) 3:0 (буллиты 0:1)
19:00 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:4 (буллиты 0:1)


2 августа, воскресенье

15:00 Локомотив (Ярославль) - Лада (Тольятти) 1:4 (буллиты 1:2)
19:00 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 2:1 (буллиты 2:3)

3 августа, понедельник
15:00 Ак Барс (Казань) - Лада (Тольятти) 2:1 (буллиты 1:2)
19:00 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:3 (буллиты 4:3)

 

4 августа, вторник
15:00 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 4:5 (буллиты 2:3)
19:00 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Локомотив (Ярославль) 2:0 (буллиты 1:2)

5 августа, среда

15:00 Локомотив (Ярославль) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 6:4 (буллиты 0:1)
19:00 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лада (Тольятти) 4:0 (буллиты 0:1)

6 августа, четверг
15:00 Ак Барс (Казань) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 1:3 (буллиты 1:2)
19:00 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Лада (Тольятти) 0:1 от (буллиты 2:1)


7 августа, пятница
15:00 Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3 (буллиты 2:3)
19:00 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Ак Барс (Казань) 5:2 (буллиты 2:1)

 

Турнирная таблица


#КомандыИВВОБПОБПШО
1Салават Юлаев (Уфа)5400118-912
2Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)5301111-810
3Лада (Тольятти)512029-97
4Локомотив (Ярославль)5200312-136
5Ак Барс (Казань)5200310-166
6Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5101310-154

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Комментарии

Имя

Добавить комментарий

Введите код с картинки

Введите символы: