Календарь игр

Август 2017
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
Домашние
Гостевые
Клубные

Конференция "ВОСТОК"

Команда
И
ШЗ
ШП
О
1
Автомобилист
1
5
2
3
2
Куньлунь РС
1
4
2
3
3
Авангард
1
3
1
3
4
Сибирь
1
3
1
3
5
СЮЛ
1
3
1
3
6
Нефтехимик
1
2
0
3
7
Трактор
1
2
0
3
8
Югра
1
2
1
2
9
Адмирал
1
1
3
0
10
Амур
1
0
2
0
11
Лада
1
0
2
0
12
Металлург Мг
1
2
5
0
13
Ак Барс
0
0
0
0
14
Барыс
0
0
0
0

Конференция Восток

Команда
И
ШЗ
ШП
О
1
Реактор
60
187
132
123
2
Стальн. Лисы
60
217
138
119
3
Ирбис
60
197
139
117
4
Сарматы
60
159
117
113
5
Кузнец.Медв
60
224
176
113
6
Б.Медведи
60
204
142
111
7
Сиб. Снайп.
60
199
150
107
8
Омск.Ястр.
60
230
182
102
9
МамонтыЮгр.
60
226
172
102
10
Авто
60
182
140
102
11
Толпар
60
189
162
99
12
Ладья
60
168
199
79
13
Снеж.Барсы
60
139
181
54
14
Спутник Ал
60
120
198
51
15
Тюм. Легион
60
120
278
33
16
Алтай У-К
60
102
357
15


Предсезонные турниры

Подписаться

Число

Месяц

Год

22.07

Кубок Губернатора Нижегородской области 2015


 

1 августа, суббота
12:00 Лада (Тольятти) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 3:2 от (буллиты 0:2)
15:00 Локомотив (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань) 3:0 (буллиты 0:1)
19:00 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:4 (буллиты 0:1)


2 августа, воскресенье

15:00 Локомотив (Ярославль) - Лада (Тольятти) 1:4 (буллиты 1:2)
19:00 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 2:1 (буллиты 2:3)

3 августа, понедельник
15:00 Ак Барс (Казань) - Лада (Тольятти) 2:1 (буллиты 1:2)
19:00 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 0:3 (буллиты 4:3)

 

4 августа, вторник
15:00 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Ак Барс (Казань) 4:5 (буллиты 2:3)
19:00 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Локомотив (Ярославль) 2:0 (буллиты 1:2)

5 августа, среда

15:00 Локомотив (Ярославль) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 6:4 (буллиты 0:1)
19:00 Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Лада (Тольятти) 4:0 (буллиты 0:1)

6 августа, четверг
15:00 Ак Барс (Казань) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 1:3 (буллиты 1:2)
19:00 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Лада (Тольятти) 0:1 от (буллиты 2:1)


7 августа, пятница
15:00 Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 2:3 (буллиты 2:3)
19:00 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Ак Барс (Казань) 5:2 (буллиты 2:1)

 

Турнирная таблица


#КомандыИВВОБПОБПШО
1Салават Юлаев (Уфа)5400118-912
2Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)5301111-810
3Лада (Тольятти)512029-97
4Локомотив (Ярославль)5200312-136
5Ак Барс (Казань)5200310-166
6Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)5101310-154

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Комментарии

Имя

Добавить комментарий

Введите код с картинки

Введите символы: