Календарь игр

Сентябрь 2017
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
Домашние
Гостевые
Клубные

Конференция "ВОСТОК"

Команда
И
ШЗ
ШП
О
1
Ак Барс
12
42
27
27
2
СЮЛ
12
45
29
24
3
Нефтехимик
12
28
26
24
4
Авангард
12
35
21
23
5
Барыс
12
39
30
22
6
Сибирь
13
27
23
22
7
Автомобилист
12
32
24
21
8
Куньлунь РС
14
33
36
21
9
Металлург Мг
13
37
39
19
10
Трактор
13
25
37
12
11
Амур
13
26
42
12
12
Адмирал
13
27
40
12
13
Югра
12
20
48
9
14
Лада
13
21
36
7

Конференция Восток

Команда
И
ШЗ
ШП
О
1
Сиб. Снайп.
8
28
13
19
2
Реактор
8
25
17
19
3
Ирбис
10
31
21
21
4
МамонтыЮгр.
10
35
26
20
5
Стальн. Лисы
8
32
16
16
6
Авто
8
36
18
15
7
Б.Медведи
8
20
22
11
8
Алтай У-К
6
16
26
8
9
Снеж.Барсы
6
12
13
8
10
Тюм. Легион
8
19
25
10
11
Сарматы
8
15
22
9
12
Ладья
8
18
29
9
13
Толпар
8
23
18
9
14
Кузнец.Медв
8
22
28
7
15
Омск.Ястр.
8
15
22
6
16
Спутник Ал
8
17
48
5


Расписание занятий ДЮСШ

РАСПИСАНИЕ

УЧЕБНО-ТРЕНИРОВОЧНЫХ ЗАНЯТИЙ В ДЮСШ

ПО ХОККЕЮ С ШАЙБОЙ, СЕЗОН 2016/2017 г.г.

 

30 января, ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

06.00-07.30   Жаренков

 

ПРОФИЛАКТИКА

12.15-13.15    2011 НОВИЧКИ

13.15-14.30    2009

14.45-16.00    2006

16.15-17.30    2011 НОВИЧКИ

17.45-19.00    2007

19.15-20.30   группа

20.45-22.00   2008

03 февраля, ПЯТНИЦА

06.00-07.15   2007

07.30-09.00   2002

09.15-10.45   2000

11.00-12.00   2010

12.00-12.45   2011

12.45-14.00   2009

14.15-17.30   2004               КАЗАНЬ (АК БАРС)

16.45-19.00   ЮХЛ             КАЗАНЬ (АК БАРС)

19.15-20.30   группа

20.45-22.00   2005

31 января, ВТОРНИК

06.00-07.15   2005/2007

07.30-09.00   2002

09.15-10.45   2000

11.00-11.45   2010

11.45-13.00   2009

13.15-14.30   2006

14.45-16.00   2005

16.15-17.30   ЮХЛ

17.45-19.00   2004

19.15-20.30   2003

20.45-22.00   2001

04 февраля, СУББОТА

 

06.00-07.15   Мухин

08.00-10.15   2004              КАЗАНЬ (АК БАРС)

10.30-12.45   ЮХЛ            КАЗАНЬ (АК БАРС)

13.00-15.15   2005              ПЕНЗА

15.30-16.45   2003      

17.00-18.15   2002

18.30-19.15   2011 НОВИЧКИ

19.15-20.30   2000

20.45-22.00   2007

 

01 февраля, СРЕДА

06.00-07.15   Нугуманов

07.30-09.00   2002

09.15-10.45   2000

11.00-11.45   2010

11.45-13.00   2009

13.15-14.30   2006/2008

14.45-16.00   2005

16.15-17.30   2003

17.45-19.00   2001

19.15-20.30   ЮХЛ

20.45-22.00   2004

05 февраля, ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

 

06.00-07.15   Писарев

07.30-08.30   2011 НОВИЧКИ

09.00-11.15   2005               ПЕНЗА

11.30-13.45   2002              Н.НОВГОРОД

14.00-16.15   2003             АЛЬМЕТЬЕВСК

16.30-17.30   ЮХЛ      

17.45-19.00   2009

19.15-20.30   2008

20.45-22.00   2006

02 февраля, ЧЕТВЕРГ

06.00-07.15   2008

07.30-09.00   2002

09.15-10.45   2000

11.00-11.45   2010

11.45-13.00   2009

13.15-14.30   2006

14.45-16.00   2005

16.15-17.30   2004

17.45-19.00   2003

19.15-20.30   2001

20.45-22.00   ЮХЛ

06 февраля, ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

 

06.00-07.30   Жаренков

07.30-08.30   2011 НОВИЧКИ

09.00-11.15   2002            Н.НОВГОРОД

11.30-13.45   ЮХЛ          КИРОВО-ЧЕПЕЦК

14.00-16.15   2003            АЛЬМЕТЬЕВСК

16.30-17.45    2004

18.00-19.00    2007

19.15-20.30   группа

20.45-22.00   2008