Календарь игр

Январь 2018
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
Домашние
Гостевые
Клубные

Конференция "ВОСТОК"

Команда
И
ШЗ
ШП
О
1
Ак Барс
52
145
114
94
2
Автомобилист
52
158
129
90
3
Нефтехимик
52
125
125
88
4
Металлург Мг
52
136
126
86
5
Трактор
52
117
117
84
6
СЮЛ
52
135
128
83
7
Авангард
52
134
105
81
8
Сибирь
52
128
130
79
9
Амур
50
119
125
78
10
Барыс
52
135
154
67
11
Куньлунь РС
51
99
129
61
12
Адмирал
52
112
133
58
13
Лада
52
96
140
47
14
Югра
52
90
157
46

Конференция Восток

Команда
И
ШЗ
ШП
О
1
МамонтыЮгр.
44
166
86
100
2
Сиб. Снайп.
42
135
90
90
3
Стальн. Лисы
43
165
103
90
4
Авто
42
162
98
82
5
Б.Медведи
44
158
116
80
6
Реактор
44
144
133
77
7
Толпар
42
121
96
70
8
Ирбис
44
107
117
65
9
Снеж.Барсы
38
115
119
55
10
Сарматы
42
114
121
57
11
Омск.Ястр.
44
110
126
52
12
Ладья
45
113
152
53
13
Кузнец.Медв
42
118
143
48
14
Тюм. Легион
44
103
164
40
15
Алтай У-К
38
81
149
32
16
Спутник Ал
44
91
190
32


Расписание занятий ДЮСШ

РАСПИСАНИЕ

УЧЕБНО-ТРЕНИРОВОЧНЫХ ЗАНЯТИЙ В ДЮСШ

ПО ХОККЕЮ С ШАЙБОЙ, СЕЗОН 2016/2017 г.г.

 

30 января, ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

06.00-07.30   Жаренков

 

ПРОФИЛАКТИКА

12.15-13.15    2011 НОВИЧКИ

13.15-14.30    2009

14.45-16.00    2006

16.15-17.30    2011 НОВИЧКИ

17.45-19.00    2007

19.15-20.30   группа

20.45-22.00   2008

03 февраля, ПЯТНИЦА

06.00-07.15   2007

07.30-09.00   2002

09.15-10.45   2000

11.00-12.00   2010

12.00-12.45   2011

12.45-14.00   2009

14.15-17.30   2004               КАЗАНЬ (АК БАРС)

16.45-19.00   ЮХЛ             КАЗАНЬ (АК БАРС)

19.15-20.30   группа

20.45-22.00   2005

31 января, ВТОРНИК

06.00-07.15   2005/2007

07.30-09.00   2002

09.15-10.45   2000

11.00-11.45   2010

11.45-13.00   2009

13.15-14.30   2006

14.45-16.00   2005

16.15-17.30   ЮХЛ

17.45-19.00   2004

19.15-20.30   2003

20.45-22.00   2001

04 февраля, СУББОТА

 

06.00-07.15   Мухин

08.00-10.15   2004              КАЗАНЬ (АК БАРС)

10.30-12.45   ЮХЛ            КАЗАНЬ (АК БАРС)

13.00-15.15   2005              ПЕНЗА

15.30-16.45   2003      

17.00-18.15   2002

18.30-19.15   2011 НОВИЧКИ

19.15-20.30   2000

20.45-22.00   2007

 

01 февраля, СРЕДА

06.00-07.15   Нугуманов

07.30-09.00   2002

09.15-10.45   2000

11.00-11.45   2010

11.45-13.00   2009

13.15-14.30   2006/2008

14.45-16.00   2005

16.15-17.30   2003

17.45-19.00   2001

19.15-20.30   ЮХЛ

20.45-22.00   2004

05 февраля, ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

 

06.00-07.15   Писарев

07.30-08.30   2011 НОВИЧКИ

09.00-11.15   2005               ПЕНЗА

11.30-13.45   2002              Н.НОВГОРОД

14.00-16.15   2003             АЛЬМЕТЬЕВСК

16.30-17.30   ЮХЛ      

17.45-19.00   2009

19.15-20.30   2008

20.45-22.00   2006

02 февраля, ЧЕТВЕРГ

06.00-07.15   2008

07.30-09.00   2002

09.15-10.45   2000

11.00-11.45   2010

11.45-13.00   2009

13.15-14.30   2006

14.45-16.00   2005

16.15-17.30   2004

17.45-19.00   2003

19.15-20.30   2001

20.45-22.00   ЮХЛ

06 февраля, ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

 

06.00-07.30   Жаренков

07.30-08.30   2011 НОВИЧКИ

09.00-11.15   2002            Н.НОВГОРОД

11.30-13.45   ЮХЛ          КИРОВО-ЧЕПЕЦК

14.00-16.15   2003            АЛЬМЕТЬЕВСК

16.30-17.45    2004

18.00-19.00    2007

19.15-20.30   группа

20.45-22.00   2008