Календарь игр

Март 2017
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
Домашние
Гостевые
Клубные

Конференция "ВОСТОК"

Команда
И
ШЗ
ШП
О
1
Металлург Мг
60
197
135
124
2
Авангард
60
156
127
109
3
Ак Барс
60
155
127
109
4
Трактор
60
130
120
97
5
Барыс
60
151
167
90
6
СЮЛ
60
169
174
88
7
Адмирал
60
147
153
86
8
Куньлунь РС
60
139
144
83
9
Сибирь
60
133
138
83
10
Нефтехимик
60
143
155
80
11
Автомобилист
60
139
165
79
12
Амур
60
110
130
76
13
Югра
60
112
148
66
14
Лада
60
146
180
65
15
Металлург Нк
60
97
194
40

Конференция Восток

Команда
И
ШЗ
ШП
О
1
Реактор
60
187
132
123
2
Стальн. Лисы
60
217
138
119
3
Ирбис
60
197
139
117
4
Сарматы
60
159
117
113
5
Кузнец.Медв
60
224
176
113
6
Б.Медведи
60
204
142
111
7
Сиб. Снайп.
60
199
150
107
8
Омск.Ястр.
60
230
182
102
9
МамонтыЮгр.
60
226
172
102
10
Авто
60
182
140
102
11
Толпар
60
189
162
99
12
Ладья
60
168
199
79
13
Снеж.Барсы
60
139
181
54
14
Спутник Ал
60
120
198
51
15
Тюм. Легион
60
120
278
33
16
Алтай У-К
60
102
357
15


Воспитанники

 

 

ВОСПИТАННИКИ ДЮСШ ХК «НЕФТЕХИМИК»

 

 

 

Фамилия, Имя

г.р.

Клуб

Амплуа

Лига

1

Пестушко Максим

1985

Динамо Москва

Н

КХЛ

2

Угаров Алексей

1985

Адмирал

Н

КХЛ

3

Зиазов Айрат

1991

Нефтяник

Н

ВХЛ

4

Сергеев Андрей

1991

Нефтехимик

З

КХЛ

5

Плеханов Андрей

1986

Нефтяник

З

КХЛ

6

Валентенко Павел

1987

Спартак

З

КХЛ

7

Бортников Игорь

1989

Югра

Н

КХЛ

8

Галимов Ансель

1991

Динамо Москва

Н

КХЛ

9

Галимов Эмиль

1992

Локомотив

Н

КХЛ

10

Куликов Константин

1988

Молот

Н

ВХЛ

11

Марзоев Олег

1987

Южный Урал

Н

ВХЛ

12

Франскевич Денис

1981

Ермак Ангарск

В

ВХЛ

13

Муратов Евгений

1981

Сибирь (закончил)

Н

КХЛ

14

Горячевских Степан

1985

Северсталь

В

КХЛ

15

Кузьмин Денис

1989

Нефтехимик

З

КХЛ

16

Суслопаров Илья

1987

Торос

З

ВХЛ

17

Щитов Никита

1983

Нефтехимик

З

КХЛ

18

Заборников Станислав

1991

Нефтяник

З

ВХЛ

19

Кирилов Иван

1987

Молот (закончил)

Н

ВХЛ

20

Мисбахов Ильнар

1986

Ариада

Н

ВХЛ

21

Шигапов Айдар

1986

Рязань (закончил)

Н

ВХЛ

22

Серебряков Сергей

1980

Ижсталь

З

ВХЛ

23

Ахметов Рафаэль

1989

Лада Тольятти

Н

КХЛ

24

Хохряков Петр

1990

Авангард Омск

Н

КХЛ

25

Березин Максим

1991

Нефтехимик

З

КХЛ

26

Альшевский Ярослав

1991

Адмирал

Н

КХЛ

27

Альшевский Станислав

1991

Адмирал

Н

КХЛ

28

Куликов Павел

1992

Нефтехимик

Н

КХЛ

29

Якупов Наиль

1993

Эдмонтон

Н

НХЛ

30

Якимов Богдан

1994

Эдмонтон

Н

НХЛ

31

Мнихович Андрей

1994

Нефтяник

Н

ВХЛ

32

Сарваров Артур

1985

Нефтяник

Н

ВХЛ

33

Евграфов Александр

1987

Южный Урал

Н

ВХЛ

34

Нестеров Евгений

1987

Дизель

Н

ВХЛ

35

Миронихин Роман

1990

Нефтяник

Н

ВХЛ

36

Нестеров Герман

1991

Кристалл

Н

ВХЛ

37

Бобиков Артем

1992

Сарыарка (закончил)

Н

ВХЛ

38

Дума Павел

1981

Нефтехимик (зак)

 

 

39

Костев Ион-Георгий

1990

Нефтяник

З

ВХЛ

40

Фахрутдинов Денис

1990

Спутник Н.Тагил

Н

ВХЛ

41

Потайчук Дмитрий

1989

Зауралье

Н

ВХЛ

42

Рамазанов Шамиль

1989

Южный Урал

Н

ВХЛ

43

Банцеров Евгений

1988

Молот

З

ВХЛ

44

Билалов Ильшат

1985

Сарыарка

З

КХЛ

45

Закиев Радик

1986

Южный Урал (закончил)

Н

ВХЛ